Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 121   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 
 Player
SACA PC:West End Mens 1st Grade
SACA PC:West End Mens 2nd Grade
SACA PC:West End Mens 3rd Grade
SACA PC:West End Mens 4th Grade
SACA PC:Under 16 Red
SACA PC:Under 16 White
SACA PC:Under 14 Red
SACA PC:Under 14 White
SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade
SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade
SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Twenty20
SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade Twenty20
SACA PC:Under 17 Shield
SACA PC:West End One Day Cup
SACA PC:West End Twenty20 Cup
SACA PC:Ray Sutton Shield
SACA PC:Under 12 Shield - Conference 1
WSJCA:WSJCA: Under 14
SACA PC:West End Mens 2nd Grade Twenty20
SACA PC:West End Mens 3rd Grade Twenty20
SACA PC:West End Mens 4th Grade Twenty20
SACA PC:Under 16 Red Twenty20
SACA PC:Under 16 White Twenty20
SACA PC:Under 14 Red Twenty20
SACA PC:Under 14 White Twenty20
1 Ferguson, Callum1000000000000000000000000
2 Mickan, Carl0100000000000000000000000
3 Fisher, Patrick0100000000000000000000000
4 Dugan, Jack0001000000000000000000000
5 Giddings, Joshua T0001000000000000000000000
6 Joseph, Darren M0100000000000000000000000
7 Smith, Kelvin R1000000000000000000000000
8 Cocks, Bradley J0001000000000000000000000
9 Maegraith, Thomas D0100000000000000000000000
10 Joseph, Jessica0000000010100000000000000
11 Johnson, Spencer H1000000000000000000000000
12 Peters, Warren S1000000000000000000000000
13 Williams, Benjamin J1000000000000000000000000
14 Johnson, Isaac L1000000000000000000000000
15 Hoskin, Jarrad T0010000000000000000000000
16 Drew, Daniel1000000000000000000000000
17 Treloar, Angela K0000000010100000000000000
18 McGrath, Tahlia M0000000010100000000000000
19 McGrath, Kayla J0000000010100000000000000
20 O'Dwyer, Sean0010000000000000000000000
21 Gammon, Lucas W0100000000000000000000000
22 Miell, Harry G0001000000000000000000000
23 Galletti, Brandyn0001000000000000000000000
24 Russell, Lachlan C0100000000000000000000000
25 Rowntree, Jack0000010000000000000000000
26 Sibley, Thomas A0100000000000000000000000
27 Reuther, James M0000100000000000000000000
28 Parsons, Maxwell S0000100000000000000000000
29 Agnew, Callum0100000000000000000000000
30 Trott, Jaydan0000010000000000000000000
31 Hinze, Emily0000000010100000000000000
32 Little, James A0000010000000000000000000
33 Kozned, Rhys0000010000000000000000000
34 Smith, Chloe0000000001000000000000000
35 Chapman, Jacob0000001000000000000000000
36 Lewis, Bradley0000100000000000000000000
37 Lewis, Clayton J0000100000000000000000000
38 Sibley, Harry0001000000000000000000000
39 Markwick, Thomas0000010000000000000000000
40 Harris, Brooke0000000000100000000000000
41 Hunkin, Darcy0100000000000000000000000
42 Hutton, Alex L0010000000000000000000000
43 Murdock, Lachlan J0000010000000000000000000
44 Kennewell, Thomas W0100000000000000000000000
45 Tredwell, Lachlan J0000010000000000000000000
46 East, Harrison0001000000000000000000000
47 Gammon, Cameron R0010000000000000000000000
48 Tippins, Luke J0000000100000000000000000
49 Joseph, Daniel0010000000000000000000000
50 Groves, Curtis0010000000000000000000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 121   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.

Latest Scores

Select Grade:
Grade: WSJCA:WSJCA: Under 14 Round: 12 3 Feb 19
West Torrens   def by   Woodville Rechabite
Grade: WSJCA:WSJCA: Under 14 Round: 13 10 Feb 19
Flinders Park   def by   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Round: 6 10 Feb 19
West Torrens   def by   Kensington
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Round: 7 17 Feb 19
Southern District   def   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Twenty20 Round: 10 3 Feb 19
Northern Districts   def   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Twenty20 Round: GF 16 Feb 19
Kensington   def   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade Round: 3 3 Feb 19
Southern District   def   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade Round: 4 10 Feb 19
West Torrens   drew   Glenelg
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade Round: 5 17 Feb 19
West Torrens   def by   Adelaide University
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 3rd Grade Round: 11 2 Feb 19
9 Feb 19
Port Adelaide   def   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 4th Grade Round: 15 9 Feb 19
West Torrens   def by   East Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 4th Grade Round: 16 16 Feb 19
Woodville   def   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Under 16 Red Round: 9 2 Feb 19
9 Feb 19
East Torrens   drew   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Under 16 White Round: 9 2 Feb 19
9 Feb 19
West Torrens   def by   East Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Under 14 Red Round: 9 2 Feb 19
9 Feb 19
East Torrens   def by   West Torrens

Events

2019 Young Eagles Academy and Ray Sutton Trials
The West Torrens District Cricket Club welcomes school students in years 4...