Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 166   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 
 Player
SACA PC:West End Mens 1st Grade
SACA PC:West End Mens 2nd Grade
SACA PC:West End Mens 3rd Grade
SACA PC:West End Mens 4th Grade
SACA PC:Under 16 Red
SACA PC:Under 16 White
SACA PC:Under 14 Red
SACA PC:Under 14 White
SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade
SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade
SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Twenty20
SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade Twenty20
SACA PC:Under 18 Shield
SACA PC:West End One Day Cup
SACA PC:West End Twenty20 Cup
SACA PC:Ray Sutton Shield
1 Drennan, Leigh J0000000000000010
2 GIBSON, Ryan7000000000000200
3 Ebsary, Lauren K0000000010000000
4 Williams, Brady1610000000000000
5 Ellicott, Sam M0004000000000000
6 Ferguson, Callum4000000000000000
7 Fisher, Patrick13000000000000540
8 Joseph, Darren M0910000000000000
9 McInerney, Manning P0280000000000000
10 Maegraith, Thomas D01300000000000000
11 Maegraith, Nick6500000000000420
12 Joseph, Jessica00000000801000000
13 Richardson, Kane W1000000000000100
14 Wellington, Amanda J0000000050600000
15 Johnson, Spencer H7000000000000210
16 Peters, Warren S7000000000000220
17 Williams, Benjamin J31000000000000240
18 Cload, Michael0005000000000000
19 Hoskin, Jarrad T0920000000000000
20 Johnson, Annette0000000025010000
21 McCauley, Andrea0000000002000000
22 Drew, Daniel13000000000000540
23 Treloar, Angela K00000000801000000
24 McGrath, Tahlia M0000000040600000
25 Moore, Patrick J00100000000000000
26 McGrath, Kayla J0000000080700000
27 Lienert, Harry G0007000000000000
28 Gammon, Lucas W21100000000000220
29 Trudgett, Luke A0090000000000000
30 Thornton, Nicholas0001000000000000
31 McCauley, Mackenzee J0000000026060000
32 Maguire, Ned L0007000000005000
33 Sibley, Thomas A10000000000000320
34 Reuther, James M6200000000005120
35 Parsons, Maxwell S00010000000000000
36 Agnew, Callum02100000000000000
37 Hinze, Emily0000000010900000
38 Edmunds, Luke P0052000000005000
39 Kozned, Rhys0008000000000000
40 Smith, Chloe0000000001060000
41 Chapman, Jacob0000100000000000
42 Torsney, Jemma0000000006060000
43 Gordon, Tayla J00000000101000000
44 Hunkin, Darcy0530000000000000
45 Hutton, Alex L0072000000000000
46 Hoffman, Jay00010000000005000
47 Kennewell, Thomas W01020000000000030
48 Crotty, Zachary J0000020000000000
49 Tippins, Luke J0000900000000000
50 Joseph, Daniel0053000000000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 166   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.

Latest Scores

Select Grade:
No records found.

Events